Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is: https://pnews360.com.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

Advertisements


An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included.



Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

Advertisements


If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Who we share your data with

If you request a password reset, your IP address will be included in the reset email.

Advertisements


How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

Advertisements


What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pnews360.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Permutive Limited
NEXD
admetrics GmbH
Realytics
AdsWizz Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
Oracle Data Cloud
LiveRamp, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Beachfront Media LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Global Media Group Services Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
digitalAudience
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ID Ward Ltd
Content Ignite
Timehop, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Placense Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adlane LTD
1plusX AG
Samba TV, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Zeta Global
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
GeoEdge
Offerista Group GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Skimbit Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Notify
Liveintent Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cint AB
adnanny.com SLU
socoto gmbh & co. kg
smartclip Europe GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
StackAdapt
Bring! Labs AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
iProspect GmbH
ONEcount
AudienceRun corp
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Near Pte Ltd
BusinessClick
One Planet Only
Snigel Web Services Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Persona.ly
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
One Tech Group GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Resono B.V.
video intelligence AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PROXISTORE
Adhese
Vidazoo Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Improve Digital
mainADV Srl
Kubient Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
diva-e products
SITU8ED SA
ADUX
MyTraffic
VUUKLE DMCC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
YieldLift LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Stream Eye OOD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Dianomi PLC
Digital Squad
ARKHEUS
travel audience GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BILENDI SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Spoods GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DynAdmic
Roku Advertising Services
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Moloco, Inc.
Sirdata
HUAWEI Ads
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pixalate, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
A.Mob
Insticator, Inc.
Adikteev
wetter.com GmbH
Hyper LLC
Adomik
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
HUMAN
UberMedia, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Aniview LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Commanders Act
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
ad6media
Noster Finance S.L.
Arkeero
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdView
Mindlytix SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Seznam.cz, a.s.
lead alliance GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Skoiy
Opinary GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
TX Group AG
Smart Adserver
TV Scientific Inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Fido S.r.l
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
C WIRE AG
Seven Technologies S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Duration Media, LLC.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
INIS sp. zo.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
42 Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adxperience SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
LifeStreet Corporation
Mobfox US LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
eBay Inc
TabMo SAS
Clipr
Playrcart Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Smartology Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Strossle International AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sayollo Media LTD
Quantcast International Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Fusio by S4M
Adtelligent Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Adssets AB
: Tappx
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Revcontent, LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mobsuccess
MISSENA
Ve Global UK Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Ein Rad AB
Realeyes OU
Publica LLC
Aptivio Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
SpotX, Inc
AuDigent
Nielsen International SA
Avocet Systems Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
GP One GmbH
ADSOCY
Criteo SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Neodata Group srl
Justpremium BV
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Trade Desk
AdSpirit GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Pubfinity LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Between Exchange
Project Agora Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Kayzen
Blue Billywig BV
INVIBES GROUP
ADRENALEAD
Solution coupons
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
glomex GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MNTN
TAPTAP Digital SL
Fandom, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Parrable, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BidMachine Inc.
Samsung Ads
zillian sa
vitrado GmbH
Audience Network
BritePool Inc
Prebid.org
BRICKS
Query Click Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
BidTheatre AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Frameplay Corporation
Taboola Europe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
GADSME
Unruly Group LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SelectMedia International LTD
Bannerflow AB
Objective Partners BV
Arpeely Ltd.
REMAILME
Delta Projects AB
Nativo, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Imonomy
Njuice AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
ADventori SAS
ETARGET SE
RDandX Group DMCC
Allegro.pl
Kairion GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Traffective GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
EXADS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Collective Europe Ltd.
Wizaly
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Acxiom
Kargo Global Inc.
Upwave Inc.
agof studies
Captify Technologies Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Appier PTE Ltd
Brid Video DOO
ADFI MEDIA SL
Piano Software Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
INNITY
Media Square
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Impactify
BLIINK SAS
Amazon Advertising
Keymantics
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Better Ads GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
CIBLECLIC
UniCredit S.p.A.
RTB House S.A.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AWIN AG
Celtra, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
GeoProve Limited
Dynata LLC
Viznet
Demandbase, Inc.
Golden Bees
Ezoic Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mars Media Group
MiQ
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
ADWAYS SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Exit Bee Limited
VECTAURY
I.R.V. D.O.O.
B2B Media Group GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sift Media, Inc
Smart Traffik
Sportradar AG
Deutsche Post AG
Blingby LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Outbrain UK Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Bidstack Limited
adality GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Octave IP Limited
iPROM
WhatRocks Inc.
Experian Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Salestring ApS
The Ozone Project Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Optomaton UG
LeadsRx, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Converge-Digital
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Gemius SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adverty AB (publ)
Natexo Spain
BeOp
Covatic Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
zeotap GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Unacast Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Converto AG
GroupM UK Limited
remerge GmbH
OneTag Limited
Pexi B.V.
Truvid Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Adform
Jampp LTD
AAX LLC
adbility media GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
Impact Tech Inc.
Kochava Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
JS Web Production
TMT Digital Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Goldbach Group AG
YouGov
Livewrapped AB
Magnite, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
PRECISO SRL
Amnet GmbH
Cluep LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Adloox SA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Online Solution
Clinch Labs LTD
Unruly Group Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Avantis Video Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Aarki, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Blis Media Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
Teads
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Evorra Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adnami Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Beaconspark Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Skaze
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Epom Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Adkernel LLC
Apester Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
MindTake Research GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Eulerian Technologies
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Adsolutions BV
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Jivox Corporation
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sojern, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Next Media SRL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adQuery
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Showheroes SE
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Welect GmbH
Kairos Fire
AntVoice
AcuityAds Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PubMatic, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Bababam
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Jellyfish France
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Baidu USA
McCann Discipline LTD
Eskimi
Bannernow, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AirGrid LTD
ARMIS SAS
IQM CORPORATION
IPONWEB GmbH
Ermes
Automattic Ads
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
152 Media LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
SunMedia
HyperTV Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Ketchup Adv Spa
Kertil Iberia SL
Yieldlab AG
Mars Inc.
RevX
Mediakeys Platform
Passendo Aps
Videobyte Inc
Fyber
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
MEDIAMETRIE
DNA-I.COM
Media16 ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Disqus
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
ViewPay
optimise-it GmbH
Playhill Limited
Weborama
Solocal
Brave People Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Widespace AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
plista GmbH
AerServ LLC
Unblockia SL
YOC AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adnuntius AS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Relevant Digital Oy
FRVR Limited
RevJet
Signal Digital Inc.
Cuebiq
AdColony, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Impact+
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenX
Betgenius Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Sublime
Semasio GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Fiducia DLT Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Teroa S.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Norstat AS
Cookie Market LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adsonica
Innovid Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sonobi, Inc
Bucksense Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
33Across
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
LoopMe Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Dailymotion SA
Kwanko
uppr GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
MGID Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
adsquare GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
BidBerry SRL
The Reach Group GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADMAX
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Eyeota Pte Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Rezonence Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Blue
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
belboon GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
advanced store GmbH
Epsilon
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Knorex
Gamned
Browsi
Audienzz AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Better Banners A/S
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Threedium
Nexx360
Somplo Ltd
Seenthis AB
giosg.com Oy
GfK SE
Madington
KUPONA GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ShowHeroes SRL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Teemo SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Habu
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Teavaro
Hubvisor
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Powerspace
Gamesight Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Adpone SL
digidip GmbH
Advisible AB
Konodrac S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
adWMG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ensighten
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
adhood.com
Jaduda GmbH
SoundCast
Ingenious Technologies AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pnews360.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pnews360.com