Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is: https://pnews360.com.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

Advertisements


An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included.



Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

Advertisements


If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Who we share your data with

If you request a password reset, your IP address will be included in the reset email.

Advertisements


How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

Advertisements


What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

pnews360.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Meson Mediation LLC
RevX
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adludio Ltd.
adhood.com
Cint AB
Brand Advance Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
LiveRamp
1000mercis (Numberly)
Betgenius Ltd
Adnami Aps
Amazon Advertising
admetrics GmbH
Permodo GmbH
YOC AG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Quality Media Network GmbH
A Million Ads
Passendo Aps
INIS sp. zo.o.
Clipr
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adform A/S
LiveIntent Inc.
Improve Digital
Jivox Corporation
Adhese
ID5 Technology Ltd
TX Group AG
ShareThis, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Mobility-Ads GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Live Data Solutions SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Automattic Ads
xpln.ai SAS
Adikteev
video intelligence AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA
ShowHeroes SRL
Comcast International France SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Google Advertising Products
Nexx360
Platform161 B.V.
HUAWEI Ads
Spoods GmbH
Sublime
Next Millennium Media INC
1plusX AG
Viznet
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Showheroes SE
Cloud Technologies S.A.
crossvertise GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Signal Digital Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Nubo LTD
Happydemics
Appier PTE Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adxperience SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INNITY
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adventure Media
SheMedia, LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Commanders Act
Madington
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Publica LLC
Norstat AS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Confiant Inc.
Oracle Advertising
BusinessClick
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Taboola Europe Limited
Bucksense Inc
Readpeak Oy
Footballco Media Limited
PROXISTORE
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BeOp
MPX GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
twiago GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Digital Squad
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ezoic Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Adkernel LLC
Neodata Group srl
TAPTAP Digital SL
MyTraffic
Axiom Media Connect
MUSO TNT LIMITED
dpa-infocom GmbH
Near Intelligence
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Vyde Ltd.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
emetriq GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Bidstack Limited
Monet Engine Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triple13 Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Microsoft Advertising
Impact+
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Prebid.org
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Jellyfish France
The Kantar Group Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Blis Global Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Ad Alliance GmbH
ETARGET SE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Impactify SARL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Smart Analytics SL
Cluep LLC
Nativery Srl
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Turk Telekom
XChange by SFBX®
Pinpoll GmbH
Resono B.V.
MISSENA
GumGum, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Tredia Solutions SL
OneTag Limited
Media Square
Pure Local Media GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Refine Direct Srl
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Frameplay Corporation
Salestring ApS
Gemius SA
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
HUMAN
GlobalWebIndex
Ziff Davis LLC
GeoProve Limited
ividence
NEURAL.ONE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Arrivalist Co.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Query Click Limited
OnAudience Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Exactag GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Media16 ltd
Dentsu A/S
Duration Media, LLC.
AirGrid LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ad6media
Arpeely Ltd.
Agate Systems Limited
Traffective GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
On Device Research Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Insticator, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Duplo Media AS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Gamned
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
optimise-it GmbH
C WIRE AG
Ermes
BLIINK SAS
Somplo Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Nativo, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
PML Innovative Media
McCann Discipline LTD
StackAdapt
Mobilewalla, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Audiohook Corporation
Criteo SA
Epom Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Threedium
Sayollo Media LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NEXD
Between Exchange
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Zeta Global
OneFootball GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
GfK SE
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adality GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Apester Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Vidoomy Media SL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
eBay Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdInMo LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Seenthis AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Converto AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
WebMedia
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Protected Media LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Truvid Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Mobsuccess
Beaconspark Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
VRTCAL Markets Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
GP One GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Acxiom
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADMAX
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Xandr, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
SoundCast
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kairos Fire
SITU8ED SA
Audienzz AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Dailymotion SA
Pubfinity LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Welect GmbH
Realeyes OU
Caroda s.r.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Videobyte Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Samba TV, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pressboard Media Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Disqus
Boldwin LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Smart Traffik
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mars Media Group
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Natexo Spain
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SpotX, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Sportradar AG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Ensighten
Attributy
Avocet Systems Limited
Teroa S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdTheorent, Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
Unblockia SL
Viafoura Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
DNA-I.COM
AdColony, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Octave IP Limited
OpenX
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
: Tappx
Wagawin GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Amnet GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
ADman Interactive SLU
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Clinch Labs LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
giosg.com Oy
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Airnow Media Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adssets AB
Digital East GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
NAG SA
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Venatus Media Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Teads France SAS
Cookie Market LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
EXADS
Bababam
MGID Inc.
Next Media SRL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Advisible AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ARKHEUS
TOPBOX Inc.
Keymantics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
Evorra Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Content Ignite
Konodrac S.L.
Adomik
Arcspire Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Realytics
Ein Rad AB
Claritas LLC
33Across
Zemanta Inc.
Kairion GmbH
WebAds B.V
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CIBLECLIC
Jampp LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
REMAILME
Salesforce.com, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Notify
Eskimi
Good-Loop Ltd
GeoEdge
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SunMedia
IVO Media Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
BEINTOO SPA
Brid Video DOO
Mobfox US LLC
Browsi
Justpremium BV
VGI CTV, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Quantcast
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Adpone SL
FRVR Limited
Convo Ink
Emodo, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Arkeero
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NEORY GmbH
ViewPay
Playhill Limited
Cavai AS & UK
INFOnline GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Celtra, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Fyber
AAX LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smartology Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kwanko
iPROM
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Aniview LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
BILENDI SA
BCOVERY SAS
Skimbit Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
iProspect GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Appush Technologies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Opinary GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Adsolutions BV
glomex GmbH
ADUX
Factor Eleven GmbH
Novatiq limited
ADventori SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
agof studies
ID Ward Ltd
Permutive Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Dable Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Meetrics GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
AudienceRun corp
Pulse Innovations Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
remerge GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Adloox SA
Bombora Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
PubWise, LLLP
BidBerry SRL
Teavaro
PIA Advertising GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Weborama
SpringServe, LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Alphonso Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adQuery
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Eulerian Technologies
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cuebiq
Knorex
Epsilon
Semasio GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INVIBES GROUP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Bannerflow AB
Papirfly AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Underdog Media LLC
plista GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
JS Web Production
MiQ Digital Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
TabMo SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
MARKETPERF CORP
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Wizaly
YouGov
Kubient Inc.
Dianomi PLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Innovid LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
digidip GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
digitalAudience B.V.
DynAdmic
Goldbach Group AG
Strossle International AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Habu
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
CleverPush GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
152 Media LLC
Golden Bees
ADSOCY
Adlane LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
BRICKS
Vidcrunch LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Ask Locala
Pexi B.V.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Alphalyr SAS
Solution coupons
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Hubvisor
Vibrant Media Limited
Smart Adserver
MNTN
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Madison Logic, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Gamesight Inc
The Trade Desk
Moloco, Inc.
AuDigent
NoBid, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Audience Network
belboon GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Lupon Media
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdSpirit GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Admixer EU GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
audio content & control GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Online Solution
mainADV Srl
The Ozone Project Limited
Hyper LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AntVoice
Mindlytix SAS
Sirdata
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Effiliation / Effinity
Adverty AB (publ)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
adWMG
TripleLift, Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
A.Mob
PubMatic, Inc
RevJet
adnanny.com SLU
Adnuntius AS
Samsung Ads
Offerista Group GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Blue
Skaze
AWIN AG
Playwire LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
GADSME
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Njuice AB
Sift Media, Inc
Dynata LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AdView
Skoiy
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Kochava Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
Verasity Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pnews360.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pnews360.com